Tab unten



Tab unten


24. Chemnitzer Dreibandcup


Allgemeines
24. Chemnitzer Dreibandcup
03.08.2019 (09:00 Uhr) - 04.08.2019
02.08.2019 (23:59 Uhr)
24. DBC
Dreiband groß
16er Dreiband
offen
1. Chemnitzer BC, Billardsportstätte
Bernhardstraße 68 (iproplan)
09126
Chemnitz
0371-5265293


Gesamtrangliste
# Name Verein Punkte Bälle Aufn GD BED HS
1 Schönhoff, Markus 1. BC Magdeburg 12 150 157 0,955 1,190 7
2 Simon, Mario 1. Chemnitzer BC 8 89 174 0,511 0,666 6
7 Büscher, Axel BG Coesfeld 8 96 143 0,671 1,087 6
7 Scheler, Stefan Weida 6 106 131 0,809 1,087 8
5 Eder, Dr. Frank 1. BC Magdeburg 6 59 120 0,491 0,566 4
6 Weiß, Heiko Schwarza 4 65 117 0,555 0,633 7
7 Puschmann, Eberhard 1. Chemnitzer BC 4 57 120 0,475 0,633 5
8 Orttmann, Manuel Erfurt 2 55 113 0,486 0,433 5
9 Schumann, Jens Weida 10 114 173 0,659 1,000 3
10 Gehrke, Mario 1. Chemnitzer BC 5 76 180 0,422 0,500 4
15 Fritzsche, Till 1. Chemnitzer BC 6 46 133 0,345 0,366 4
15 Hölzel, Sven 1. Chemnitzer BC 3 58 139 0,417 0,466 5
13 Lösche, Norbert SG Meerane 3 43 115 0,373 0,300 4
14 Poser, Thomas TSV Leipzig-Wahren 0 52 115 0,452 0,000 3
15 Kaspers, Helmut BSG Duisburg 0 33 115 0,287 0,000 3

Endrundenrangliste
# Name Verein Punkte Bälle Aufn GD BED HS
1 Schönhoff, Markus 1. BC Magdeburg 6 75 68 1,102 1,190 7
2 Simon, Mario 1. Chemnitzer BC 4 45 84 0,535 0,666 6
3 Scheler, Stefan Weida 2 47 48 0,979 0,925 6
4 Büscher, Axel BG Coesfeld 2 31 60 0,516 0,733 2
5 Schumann, Jens Weida 8 77 90 0,855 1,000 3
6 Gehrke, Mario 1. Chemnitzer BC 3 52 90 0,577 0,440 4
7 Fritzsche, Till 1. Chemnitzer BC 2 13 50 0,260 0,240 1
8 Hölzel, Sven 1. Chemnitzer BC 1 17 50 0,340 0,360 2
9 Lösche, Norbert SG Meerane 1 7 25 0,280 0,280 2
10 Kaspers, Helmut BSG Duisburg 0 5 25 0,200 0,000 2
11 Poser, Thomas TSV Leipzig-Wahren 0 17 25 0,680 0,000 3
12 Eder, Dr. Frank 1. BC Magdeburg 0 14 30 0,466 0,000 4
13 Puschmann, Eberhard 1. Chemnitzer BC 0 15 30 0,500 0,000 2
14 Weiß, Heiko Schwarza 0 13 27 0,481 0,000 4
15 Orttmann, Manuel Erfurt 0 11 23 0,478 0,000 2

Vorrunde A
# Name Verein Punkte Bälle Aufn GD BED HS
1 Schönhoff, Markus 1. BC Magdeburg 6 75 89 0,842 0,862 7
2 Hölzel, Sven 1. Chemnitzer BC 2 41 89 0,460 0,466 5
3 Orttmann, Manuel Erfurt 2 44 90 0,488 0,433 5
4 Gehrke, Mario 1. Chemnitzer BC 2 24 90 0,266 0,500 2

Vorrunde B
# Name Verein Punkte Bälle Aufn GD BED HS
1 Eder, Dr. Frank 1. BC Magdeburg 6 45 90 0,500 0,566 4
2 Simon, Mario 1. Chemnitzer BC 4 44 90 0,488 0,600 3
3 Lösche, Norbert SG Meerane 2 36 90 0,400 0,300 4
4 Poser, Thomas TSV Leipzig-Wahren 0 35 90 0,388 0,000 3

Vorrunde C
# Name Verein Punkte Bälle Aufn GD BED HS
1 Scheler, Stefan Weida 4 59 83 0,710 1,087 8
2 Puschmann, Eberhard 1. Chemnitzer BC 4 42 90 0,466 0,633 5
3 Fritzsche, Till 1. Chemnitzer BC 4 33 83 0,397 0,366 4
4 Kaspers, Helmut BSG Duisburg 0 28 90 0,311 0,000 3

Vorrunde D
# Name Verein Punkte Bälle Aufn GD BED HS
1 Büscher, Axel BG Coesfeld 6 65 83 0,783 1,087 6
2 Weiß, Heiko Schwarza 4 52 90 0,577 0,633 7
3 Schumann, Jens Weida 2 37 83 0,445 0,400 3

Spielplan
Gr.
#
Heim
Gast
Punkte
Ergebnis
Aufnahme
GD
HS
Vorrunde A 1 Schönhoff, Markus Gehrke, Mario 2 : 0 25 : 7 30 : 30 0,833 : 0,233 5 : 2
Vorrunde A 2 Orttmann, Manuel Hölzel, Sven 2 : 0 13 : 10 30 : 30 0,433 : 0,333 2 : 2
Vorrunde A 3 Hölzel, Sven Schönhoff, Markus 0 : 2 17 : 25 29 : 29 0,586 : 0,862 5 : 7
Vorrunde A 4 Gehrke, Mario Orttmann, Manuel 2 : 0 15 : 13 30 : 30 0,500 : 0,433 2 : 3
Vorrunde A 5 Orttmann, Manuel Schönhoff, Markus 0 : 2 18 : 25 30 : 30 0,600 : 0,833 5 : 6
Vorrunde A 6 Hölzel, Sven Gehrke, Mario 2 : 0 14 : 2 30 : 30 0,466 : 0,066 3 : 1
Vorrunde B 7 Eder, Dr. Frank Poser, Thomas 2 : 0 13 : 11 30 : 30 0,433 : 0,366 2 : 3
Vorrunde B 8 Lösche, Norbert Simon, Mario 0 : 2 16 : 18 30 : 30 0,533 : 0,600 4 : 3
Vorrunde B 9 Simon, Mario Eder, Dr. Frank 0 : 2 8 : 17 30 : 30 0,266 : 0,566 3 : 4
Vorrunde B 10 Poser, Thomas Lösche, Norbert 0 : 2 8 : 9 30 : 30 0,266 : 0,300 2 : 3
Vorrunde B 11 Lösche, Norbert Eder, Dr. Frank 0 : 2 11 : 15 30 : 30 0,366 : 0,500 3 : 4
Vorrunde B 12 Simon, Mario Poser, Thomas 2 : 0 18 : 16 30 : 30 0,600 : 0,533 3 : 3
Vorrunde C 13 Scheler, Stefan Kaspers, Helmut 2 : 0 20 : 12 30 : 30 0,666 : 0,400 3 : 3
Vorrunde C 14 Puschmann, Eberhard Fritzsche, Till 0 : 2 10 : 11 30 : 30 0,333 : 0,366 2 : 2
Vorrunde C 15 Fritzsche, Till Scheler, Stefan 0 : 2 11 : 25 23 : 23 0,478 : 1,086 4 : 8
Vorrunde C 16 Kaspers, Helmut Puschmann, Eberhard 0 : 2 7 : 13 30 : 30 0,233 : 0,433 2 : 3
Vorrunde C 17 Puschmann, Eberhard Scheler, Stefan 2 : 0 19 : 14 30 : 30 0,633 : 0,466 5 : 3
Vorrunde C 18 Fritzsche, Till Kaspers, Helmut 2 : 0 11 : 9 30 : 30 0,366 : 0,300 2 : 2
Vorrunde D 19 Schumann, Jens Weiß, Heiko 0 : 2 17 : 19 30 : 30 0,566 : 0,633 2 : 7
Vorrunde D 20 Büscher, Axel 2 : 0 18 : 9 30 : 30 0,600 : 0,300 3 : 1
Vorrunde D 21 Schumann, Jens 0 : 2 10 : 12 30 : 30 0,333 : 0,400 3 : 2
Vorrunde D 22 Weiß, Heiko Büscher, Axel 0 : 2 16 : 22 30 : 30 0,533 : 0,733 4 : 6
Vorrunde D 23 Büscher, Axel Schumann, Jens 2 : 0 25 : 8 23 : 23 1,086 : 0,347 5 : 3
Vorrunde D 24 Weiß, Heiko 0 : 2 10 : 17 30 : 30 0,333 : 0,566 2 : 3
Trostrunde VF 25 Fritzsche, Till Kaspers, Helmut 2 : 0 6 : 5 25 : 25 0,240 : 0,200 1 : 2
Trostrunde VF 26 Gehrke, Mario Lösche, Norbert 1 : 1 7 : 7 25 : 25 0,280 : 0,280 2 : 2
Trostrunde VF 27 Schumann, Jens Poser, Thomas 2 : 0 18 : 17 25 : 25 0,720 : 0,680 3 : 3
Trostrunde VF 28 Hölzel, Sven 1 : 1 9 : 9 25 : 25 0,360 : 0,360 2 : 2
Trostrunde HF 29 Fritzsche, Till Gehrke, Mario 0 : 2 7 : 11 25 : 25 0,280 : 0,440 1 : 2
Trostrunde HF 30 Schumann, Jens Hölzel, Sven 2 : 0 19 : 8 25 : 25 0,760 : 0,320 3 : 2
Trostrunde KF 31 Gehrke, Mario Schumann, Jens 0 : 2 17 : 20 20 : 20 0,850 : 1,000 4 : 3
Trostrunde F 32 Gehrke, Mario Schumann, Jens 0 : 2 17 : 20 20 : 20 0,850 : 1,000 4 : 3
Endrunde VF 33 Schönhoff, Markus Orttmann, Manuel 2 : 0 25 : 11 23 : 23 1,086 : 0,478 3 : 2
Endrunde VF 34 Weiß, Heiko Scheler, Stefan 0 : 2 13 : 25 27 : 27 0,481 : 0,925 4 : 6
Endrunde VF 35 Eder, Dr. Frank Simon, Mario 0 : 2 14 : 20 30 : 30 0,466 : 0,666 4 : 6
Endrunde VF 36 Puschmann, Eberhard Büscher, Axel 0 : 2 15 : 22 30 : 30 0,500 : 0,733 2 : 2
Endrunde HF 37 Schönhoff, Markus Scheler, Stefan 2 : 0 25 : 22 21 : 21 1,190 : 1,047 5 : 4
Endrunde HF 38 Simon, Mario Büscher, Axel 2 : 0 10 : 9 30 : 30 0,333 : 0,300 2 : 2
Endrunde F 40 Schönhoff, Markus Simon, Mario 2 : 0 25 : 15 24 : 24 1,041 : 0,625 7 : 4


Teilnehmerliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Büscher, Axel (BG Coesfeld)
X
Eder, Dr. Frank (1. BC Magdeburg)
X
Fritzsche, Till (1. Chemnitzer BC)
X
Gehrke, Mario (1. Chemnitzer BC)
X
Hölzel, Sven (1. Chemnitzer BC)
X
Kaspers, Helmut (BSG Duisburg)
X
Lösche, Norbert (SG Meerane)
X
Orttmann, Manuel (Erfurt)
X
Poser, Thomas (TSV Leipzig-Wahren)
X
Puschmann, Eberhard (1. Chemnitzer BC)
X
Scheler, Stefan (Weida)
X
Schönhoff, Markus (1. BC Magdeburg)
X
Schumann, Jens (Weida)
X
Simon, Mario (1. Chemnitzer BC)
X
Weiß, Heiko (Schwarza)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Meldeliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Schumann, Andreas (Weida)
X
Schumann, Andreas (Weida)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Tab unten